2010/09/23

HK clothes for Malia

I have to show you these cute clothes I ordered at
the H&M online store for Malia.
I ordered them in a bigger size for next year.
I'm totally in love with the HK jacket.




What do you think? Aren't they cute?
Of course I also ordered something for me! v(^^)v
I will take pics when the order will arrive.

Btw...look at this HK, it's so adoreable!
I want this plush HK!! >.<

Kommentare:

Mel hat gesagt…

Süß <3 Vor allem das Erste! HK an die Macht! xD
Bin auch schon auf deine Bestellung gespannt. Hrhr :D

Anonym hat gesagt…

OMFG
die leokitty <3
wo gibts die????
sie is lieeebe

xxx

Mei

Momo hat gesagt…

@ Mel: Sei gespannt! xD
@ Mei: Die gab's mal hier: http://www.hellokittyshop.ch/plueschtiere-kissen-c-90.html?cPath=90&sort=2a&page=2 aber ist leider vergriffen! T_T Voll schade! Ich will die haben!

Katha hat gesagt…

oiiii :D
sowas muss man einfach haben, ich glaube ich lass mich schwängern haha :D

Momo hat gesagt…

*haha* Katha... das is mal wieder typisch du! xD